ОРГАНИЗАЦИОННОЕ СОБРАНИЕ

28.08.2019 в14.00.

 

Группа 15-кПСАо19-1

(на базе основного общего образования)

 

1.      

Акимова Регина Игоревна

2.      

Алексанчкина Кира Артемовна

3.      

Афанасьева Анастасия Павловна

4.      

Баховадинов Амиршох Азимходжаевич

5.      

Бровкина Виктория Павловна

6.      

Бровчик Елизавета Александровна

7.      

Варданян Ани Артуровна

8.      

Володин Дмитрий Анатольевич - староста

9.      

Денисов Александр Александрович

10.                        

Климанчева Ангелина Юрьевна

11.                        

Корышева Кристина Андреевна

12.                        

Костякова Валерия Андреевна

13.                        

Курдюмова Елизавета Дмитриевна

14.                        

Курицын Дмитрий Дмитриевич

15.                        

Леонова Елизавета Владимировна

16.                        

Маргарян Арсен Ашотович

17.                        

Морозов Александр Дмитриевич

18.                        

Никольская Анастасия Ильинична

19.                        

Ойдинский Артем Андреевич

20.                        

Панова Дарья Сергеевна

21.                        

Пожидаева Дарья Олеговна

22.                        

Саркисян Марина Шотаевна

23.                        

Татарашвили Давид Михайлович

24.                        

Шешеня Александр Сергеевич

 

 

ОРГАНИЗАЦИОННОЕ СОБРАНИЕ

28.08.2019 в14.00.

 

Группа 15-кПСАо19-2

(на базе основного общего образования)

 

1.      

Абдувалиева Сабрина Собирчоновна

2.      

Зиновьева Елизавета Андреевна

3.      

Идрисова Анастасия Константиновна

4.      

Коллинз Милена Геннадьевна

5.      

Коняева Дарья Дмитриевна

6.      

Малахова Диана Олеговна

7.      

Моторина Софья Андреевна

8.      

Неволина Алина Алексеевна

9.      

Пинаева Алина Михайловна

10.                        

Рогозина Елена Николаевна

11.                        

Сазанов Илья Дмитриевич

12.                        

Самойлов Геогрий Юрьевич

13.                        

Сеничев Алексей Вячеславович

14.                        

Степанов Игорь Михайлович

15.                        

Сулименко Софья Викторовна

16.                        

Тадевосян Рафик Артакович

17.                        

Тарасов Виктор Дмитриевич

18.                        

Трикиша Виктория Алексеевна - староста

19.                        

Фатеев Михаил Сергеевич

20.                        

Фролов Никита Викторович

21.                        

Харитонов Вадим Андреевич

22.                        

Царицын Дмитрий Алексеевич

23.                        

Эркинов Ёкуб Мурод угли

 

 

ОРГАНИЗАЦИОННОЕ СОБРАНИЕ

28.08.2019 в16.00.

 

Группа 15-кПСАо19-3

(на базе основного общего образования)

 

1.      

Антонова Мария Дмитриевна

2.      

Бербер Иван Федорович

3.      

Бесов Андрей Анатольевич

4.      

Ветохина Анна Юрьевна - староста

5.      

Галат Полина Анатольевна

6.      

Гришина Татьяна Евгеньевна

7.      

Гулеева Виктория Игоревна

8.      

Жидкова Екатерина Андреевна

9.      

Кондратюк Алексей Алексеевич

10.                      

Константиновский Валерий Сергеевич

11.                      

Корогодина Алина Александровна

12.                      

Космачев Владимир Вячеславович

13.                      

Крылов Дмиитрий Дмитриевич

14.                      

Кундиков Иван Дмитриевич

15.                      

Лежнева Кристина Николаевна

16.                      

Масникова Кристина Михайловна

17.                      

Мишинский Денис Александрович

18.                      

Наумова Ольга Романовна

19.                      

Нежданов Александр Сергеевич

20.                      

Неменущий Никита Евгеньевич

21.                      

Нестерова Анастасия Романовна

22.                      

Овсянникова Анастасия Алексеевна

23.                      

Перова Алина

 

ОРГАНИЗАЦИОННОЕ СОБРАНИЕ

28.08.2019 в16.00.

 

Группа 15-кПСАо19-4

(на базе основного общего образования)

 

1.      

Альмурзаева Ясмина Мамедовна

2.      

Андреева Анна Павловна

3.      

Аносов Данила Сергеевич

4.      

Аржанова Алёна Сергеевна

5.      

Булатов Арсений Валерьевич

6.      

Высогурская Яна Дмитриевна - староста

7.      

Евсеев Владислав Александрович

8.      

Керимов Самир Алирза оглы

9.      

Коровина Алина Сегеевна

10.                        

Крутась Вероника Сергеевна

11.                        

Мартынов Михаил Сергеевич

12.                        

Мирзаев Джурахон Абдурасулович

13.                        

Моргунова Софья Владимировна

14.                        

Пикалова Ульяна Игоревна

15.                        

Полосатова Алина Дмитриевна

16.                        

Разгильдяева Анастасия Александровна

17.                        

Саратов Глеб Андреевич

18.                        

Свиридова Валерия Константиновна

19.                        

Семяхина Арина Сергеевна

20.                        

Судьбина Юлия Романовна

21.                        

Тараканова Александра Сергеевна

22.                        

Тарантьева Вера Константиновна

23.                        

Томайлы Дарья Николаевна

 

 

ОРГАНИЗАЦИОННОЕ СОБРАНИЕ

29.08.2019 в14.00.

 

Группа 15-кПСАо19-5

(на базе основного общего образования)

 

1.      

Акутин Павел Игоревич

2.      

Гамбарян Грант Артурович

3.      

Гасанов Арзу Элман оглы

4.      

Громова Елизавета Денисовна

5.      

Днепровская Виктория Владимировна

6.      

Жуманазаров Бектур Уланович

7.      

Жуманазаров Нурдан Уланович

8.      

Коростылева Дарья Алексеевна

9.      

Лебедев Егор Владимирович

10.                        

Морозова Евгения Олеговна

11.                        

Мрыль Яна Руслановна

12.                        

Новикова Екатерина Юрьевна

13.                        

Петрова Анна Сергеевна

14.                        

Петрова Яна Андреевна

15.                        

Полонская Анна Евгеньевна

16.                        

Прокопович Дмитрий Владимирович

17.                        

Проселкова Ульяна Игоревна

18.                        

Рахманова Светлана Вячеславовна

19.                        

Рысин Дмитрий Сергеевич

20.                        

Семенова Александра Александровна - староста

21.                        

Сидорков Максим Николаевич

22.                        

Сомова Елена Владимировна

23.                        

Токарев Матвей Викторович

 

 

ОРГАНИЗАЦИОННОЕ СОБРАНИЕ

29.08.2019 в14.00.

 

Группа 15-кПСАо19-6

(на базе основного общего образования)

 

1.      

Андреев Дмитрий Дмитриевич

2.      

Антипьев Данил Сергеевич

3.      

Ахмедов Эльдар Абдутаглимович

4.      

Баташов Иван Алексеевич

5.      

Гниломёдов Максим Александрович

6.      

Емельянов Даниил Денисович

7.      

Иванчиков Александр Алексеевич

8.      

Крестинчева Ульяна Дмитриевна

9.      

Куракова Ангелина Александровна

10.                        

Месропян Каролина Арменовна

11.                        

Новикова Мария Александровна

12.                        

Новикова Юлия Алексеевна

13.                        

Оганесян Алфред Самвелович

14.                        

Осина Екатерина Михайловна

15.                        

Помацуева Ирина Алексеевна

16.                        

Рзаева Айнура Абузаровна

17.                        

Соломина Анастасия Максимовна

18.                        

Терехина Елизавета Сергеевна

19.                        

Топленина Анна Евгеньевна

20.                        

Хейфец Ривекка Марковна

21.                        

Хромова Валерия Вячеславовна - староста

22.                        

Худаева Алена Акифовна

23.                        

Чермаева Изабелла Айсаевна

 

 

ОРГАНИЗАЦИОННОЕ СОБРАНИЕ

29.08.2019 в16.00.

 

Группа 15-кПСАо19-7

(на базе основного общего образования)

 

1.      

Агапова Анастасия Денисовна

2.      

Астахова Диана Сергеевна

3.      

Бирюкова Милана Александровна

4.      

Гуржиева Анастасия Дмитриевна

5.      

Карпухин Сергей Алексеевич

6.      

Косарева Анастасия Владимировна

7.      

Кульбака Анна Владимировна

8.      

Курников Павел Евгеньевич

9.      

Кылосов Дмитрий Валерьевич

10.                        

Новиков Иван Викторович

11.                        

Павлов Александр Викторович

12.                        

Потетюрин Денис Андреевич

13.                        

Роденков Григорий Дмитриевич

14.                        

Руяткин Артем Андреевич

15.                        

Сафронов Евгений Александрович

16.                        

Сивоплясова Анастасия Валериевна

17.                        

Солдатова Анастасия Николаевна

18.                        

Солодов Михаил Дмитриевич

19.                        

Хритоненкова Лия Сергеевна - староста

20.                        

Чикалова Елизавета Александровна

21.                        

Чухланцева Полина Алексеевна

22.                        

Шашура Юлия Михайловна

23.                        

Шибанова Екатерина Олеговна

 

 

ОРГАНИЗАЦИОННОЕ СОБРАНИЕ

28.08.2019 в12.00.

 

Группа 15-кПСАо19-8

(на базе среднего общего образования)

 

1.      

Абросимовский Александр Сергеевич

2.      

Амелова Алина Витальевна

3.      

Вилкова Елизавета Олеговна

4.      

Кирякова Дарья Вячеславовна

5.      

Колесникова Анна Павловна

6.      

Колябушева Валерия Александровна

7.      

Кучеров Илья Витальевич

8.      

Лаптева Анна Витальевна

9.      

Мелехов Андрей Сергеевич

10.                        

Насонова Анжелика Алексеевна

11.                        

Наумов Никита Александрович

12.                        

Никифорова Диана Дмитриевна

13.                        

Рехлицкая Елена Сергеевна

14.                        

Стаканчикова Анастасия Витальевна

15.                        

Струкова Александра Сергеевна

16.                        

Тебин Артем Андреевич

17.                        

Титкова Анастасия Евгеньевна

18.                        

Цой Константин Сергеевич

19.                        

Чижикова Мирослава Алексеевна

20.                        

Щеглакова Виктория Романовна

21.                        

Яппарова Гульнара Ильясовна

 

 

ОРГАНИЗАЦИОННОЕ СОБРАНИЕ

28.08.2019 в12.00.

 

Группа 15-кПСАо19-9

(на базе среднего общего образования)

 

 

1.      

Ананьева Валерия Александровна

2.      

Афанасьева Алина Денисовна

3.      

Бадаева Дарья Евгеньевна

4.      

Бельчева Дарья Олеговна

5.      

Бисник Елизавета Александровна

6.      

Горбачева Алена Николаевна

7.      

Дуда Наталия Владимировна

8.      

Егрина Мария Семеновна

9.      

Ерохина Екатерина Игоревна

10.                        

Зиновьев Богдан Евгеньевич

11.                        

Иванова Людмила Витальевна

12.                        

Кондрашова Ирина Алексеевна

13.                        

Кузнецов Иван Николаевич

14.                        

Конова Анна Алексеевна

15.                        

Лопаткин Максим Александрович

16.                        

Маркосян Эрик Ваганович

17.                        

Матюшкина Ольга Владимировна

18.                        

Медведева Александра Дмитриевна

19.                        

Никитина Елизавета Ивановна

20.                        

Печененко Сергей Александрович

21.                        

Тахаев Байсангур Хизирович

22.                        

Чекалина Милена Вячеславовна

23.                        

Шинкарь Виктория Борисовна

 

 

 

Яндекс.Метрика